AGNIAU Marie-Noëlle 16-17-19-26-
AGOSTINO Raymond d' 21-22-
AINCHIL Claudia 25-
ALATEINTE Robert 9-10-12-14-
ALBAREDE Claude 2 à 6-8 à 21-22-25-26-27-28-31 à 37-40-41-42-43
ALFIERI Don 25-
ALLA Hervé 17-
ALLEMAND Jacques 32-40-41
ALLIOT Fabienne 31-33-35-38
ALVES Tari 22-
AMARANTA 27-
AMOROS-SUBER Myriam 20-24-
AMPRIMOZ Alexandre 29-
ANDRE-GUIDICI Evelyne 16-20-35-
ANDRIEU Catherine 37
ANDRIOT Colette 24-36-42
ANGIBAUD Patrice 42
ANKHA 12-
ANSELMET Pierre 42
ARABO Sylvaine 1-
ARAGON Elisabeth 12-41
ARGENTE Patrick 35-
ARTUFEL Yves 6-
ASSAYAG Chem 33-
ATALLA Nora 30-
ATLAN Liliane 26-
AULRY Olivier 31-
AUTIN-GRENIER Pierre 3-5-
AYREAULT Sébastien 34-
BAGLIN Michel 17-19-
BAHA Fadila 13 à 26-28-29-30-32-34-35-37-40-43
BAKOWSKI Peter 18-19-
BARGAIN Erwan 27-31-
BARILLET François 14-15-17-22-36-
BARNLEY Pierre 7-13-
BASCADE Julien 16-
BASSO Joëlle 39
BATAILLE Marie 1-
BEAL Yves 36-
BELLEVEAUX Jean-Christophe 14-
BERLAND Emmanuel 5-
BERNARD Jean-Louis 17-20-22-24-29-30-32-35-36-39-41
BERTRAND Geneviève 39-43
BETTINELLI Sandrine 15-
BEYELER Raymond 20-37-43
BIGER Françoise 41
BINARD Thibaut 24-
BIZIEN Gilles 18-
BLACK Jay 27-
BLAYO Anne 31-33-38
BLEDNIAK Carine 16-
BLOCH Michelle 36-
BLOT Jacques 37
BLONDEAU Philippe 38
BONETTO Marc 20-25-30-33-35-36-
BONGIRAUD Jean-Michel 2-4-21-23-34-
BONO Elena 20-
BOTA Jean-Paul 34-
BOUCHAIN Christian 15-
BOUIN Yves-Jacques 37
BOUGE Alexandra 22-
BOURCIER Sylvie 33-40
BOURG Michèle 16-
BOURGEAIS Michèle 25-30-37
BOURGEON Jean-Luc 32-
BOURLAS Irène Pauline 26-
BOUTRY A. 19-
BOUVET Laurence 37
BRACHET Marc-Antoine 33-
BRAHY Philippe G. 2-3-4-5-10-
BRANCHEREAU Gaël 40
BRENO Patrice 38
BRESSANDE Yves 42
BRETONNIERE Bernard 23-
BRINSTER Jean 6-
BROCHARD Daniel 11-23-26-41
BROSSARD Jacques 8-
BROUSSEAU Mathieu 28-
BRUGNARO Ferruccio 7-9-18-25-35-42
BRUNEAU Michel 15-
BRUNENGRABER Béatrice 21-
BRUNETEAU Sabine 32-
BUCHERON Didier 43
BULTING Christian 7-8-10-24-35-
BURGHELLE-REY France 37-42
CALLEAU Isabelle 24-
CALVI Arnaud 24-27-32-36-38
CAMPOS-RODRIGUEZ André 4-5-27-40
CANAT Valérie 19-37
CANUT Jacques 10-26-
CARADEC Odile 4-8-10-12-14-18-
CARROT Antoine 43
CARUPT Muriel 33-
CASTELLO Cristina 42
CATHALO Georges 4-7-8-15-17-18-33-37
CAUSSAT Michèle 7-8-10-12 à 14-16 à 18-20 à 23-25-29-30-34-35-37-40642
CAZALS Christian 22-
CESARO Ingo 29-32-
CHAPTAL Ludovic 34-36-39
CHARTRON Phil 39
CHASSIN Nathalie 32-
CHATARD Jean 2-3-4-5-6-7-8-11-13 à 24-42-
CHATY Guy 26-31-34-36-38-40-43
CHENET André 39
CHENOT Gilles-Marie 29-
CHERVIN-R. Catherine 30-
CHINOUR Benjamin 35-43
CHOUISSA Patrick 38
CIAMPI Viviane 15-17-22-26-
CLARA Huguette 20-
CLOD'ARIA 4-7-10-12-13-14-16-18-20-22-23-24-26-
COLY Jacques 13-18-
CORTON Alex 35-
COSTA Isabelle 24-
COULON Yseult 32-
COUVÉ Jean-Marc 41-42-43
COVAREL Pierre 20-21-22-25-27-
CROZIER Alain 18-22-38
CYANE Cristie 16-21-
DAGADES 13-
DALLA FIOR Louis 23-
DAVID Claude 21-
DEALUNY Marina 27-
DEGOUTTE Christian 13-14-16-17-
DEJAEGER Eric 8-10-
DELAGE Bernadette 41
DELCOURT Christine 2-
DELOUZE Marc 36-
DELVOYE François 11-
DENOIRJEAN Sarah 34-
DESMARETZ Marie 14-19-
DESORMAUX Florent 27-
DESROSES Telm
DHOMS Lucien 21-
DIART Simon 18-
DISDERO Mireille 20-26-
DOBZINSKI Charles 42
DOUSSET Thierry 26-
DROIN Pierre-Eric 38
DROUIN Olivier 32-
DRUEZ Michel 21-
DUBOIS Eric 25-27-29-32-37-43
DUBOST Louis 10-
DUNAND Michel 11-
DUNANT-FILLON Christine 11-14-
DUPERE-LASALLE Christine 17-
DUPEUX Nadine 14-
DUQUESNOY Paule-Marie 13-
DURANTEAU Thomas 43
DURBEC Sylvie 42
DURIF Valérie 35-
EMORINE Denis 25-29-
ESCAYROL Marc 18-
Christophe ESNAULT 38
EVRARD Michel 9-
FARINE François-Xavier 41
FAVRE Claude 19-25-22-23-
FELS Laurent 24-27-30-36-37
FENDLER Ghislaine 3-4-7-12-14-15-16-17-18-26-
FERDINANDE Guy 11-43
FERRAND Thierry 30-
FETAT Arlette 2-
FISCHER Rudiger 6-10-14-32-
FLASSIGNY Victoire 1-6-40
FOURGOUS Mélanie 42
FRADET Frédéric 7-14-
FRAISIA 42
FRASER Sanford 37
FRAYSSINET René 23-
FREITAG Sylvie 14-19-
FRITZ Walter Helmut 14-
FURNON Valérie 39
FUSTIER Romain 6-
GABRIEL Damien 17-
GACHE André 39
GACHNOCHI Georges 25-
GARCIA Cathy 20-36-
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Elmys 8-13-
GARITTE Jean-Louis 37
GASTOU Benoît 25-
GAUBERT Dominique 41
GAUBERT Jean-Pierre 33-41
GAUDY Béatrice 8-14-16-19-23-
GAVARD-PERRET Jean-Paul 5-6-7-8-9-12-14-16-18-21-
GEIER Françoise 20-
GEORGES Danielle 31-
GEORGES Jean-Pierre 6-13-
GILLE Nicolas 41
GIOVANETTI Pascale 33-34-35-37
GIROD Patricia 19-
GORIN-CANARD François 18-21-
GORZAR Jean 31-
GOSZTOLA Matthieu 5-
GOULLEY-LELOUP Ghislaine 17-26-
GOUX Claudine 21-
GRASSET Bernard 29-
GRILL Harald 6-
GRISCELLI Simone 14-
GRISON Thomas 30-34-
GROSSE Isabelle 41
GRUNEBERGER Ralph 32-
GUALLINO Patrick 10-15-18-
GUERIGHIAN-SALOME Francine 5-
GUIGOU Isabelle 9-13-14-15-17-18-
GUILBAUD Luce 2-13-18-19-27-31-
GUILLEC Denis 19-
GUYOT Jean-Michel 37
HADDAD Joanna 26-
HATON Jean-Michel 40-43
HELD Claude 14-
HELD Jacqueline 20-
HELISSEN Alain 39
HEROULT Michel 3-14-40
HEURTEBISE Henri 17-
HIRIART Emmanuel 1-4-8-10-
JACQUET Joël 41-43
JAMES INGRAND Rosine 40
JAWAD Emmanuelle 18-
JEGOU Alain 2-10-18-20-29-33-39
JEUSSAUME Nicolas 37
JIMENEZ Alfonso 23-24-27-
JOHNSTON Fred 19-35-
JOQUEL Patrick 23-25-29-
JOSSE Jacques 2-
JOUBERT Renaud 24-
JOYAUX Odette 23-
JOYAUX Véronique 27-42
JULLIAN Isabelle 38
JULLIEN PÉROUAS Céline 40
JUTANT Paul-Henri 15-17-26-30-
KAD Béatrice 7-11 à 19-21 à 24-26-29-34-
KEBO Hozan 33-
KERBELLEC Frédérique 37
KEWES Alain 30-31-
KINDO Jacques 32-
KLANG Gary 42
KRUSCHE Dietrich 10-
LABRANDE Pauline 33-
LAHU Roger 3-7-11-12-14-16-20-21-
LAIR Mathias 21-33-37
LALOYE Pierre 20-
LAMBERSY Werner 39
LAMBERT Danielle 31-
LAMOUILLE Jean-Luc 3-7-18-35-
L'ANSELME Jean 2-3-6-12-15-20-25-29-32-36-37-40
LANZA Bernard 12-25-30-33-
LARANCO Patricia 25-41
LATASTE Jean-François 39
LAUDE André 15-
LAURANT Christine 19-21-29-38-41
LAURENT Valérie 32-36-
LAURENTINE Renée 18-
LAVARAY Jean-Pierre 9-
LAVAUR Michel-François 5-10-11-15-18-21-
LE CAM Emmanuelle 35-
LEDOUX Martine 37
LE FLOCH Xavier 20-21-23-
LE GARFF Georges-Henri 5-
LE GUEN Véronique 33-
LE LOÉ Olivier 42
LE MAGNEN Suzanne 11-13-15-17-19-21-23-42
LE MAUVE Jean 7-
LE MOAL Marie-José 22-
LE QUELLEC Lorenzo 34-
LEBOULCH-RIO Patricia 30-
LECLAIR Vincent 16-
LECLERCQ Armelle 17-
LEDOUX Martine 30-
LEFEUVRE Bénédicte 19-21-22-24-29-33-35-36-40-43
LEGAUD Franck 33-
LELOUP Ghyslaine 32-
LEMAIRE Gérard 4-5-7-9-12-14-16 à 18-20-25-30 à 32-34-36-39-42
LEMERCIER Michel 25-
LEMOIGNE Alain 5-24-
LEONETTI Pascale 33-
LERAY Jean-Michel 7-
LEROI Didier 13-17-21-25-30-35-
LEROUX Nadia 35-42
LESIEUR Jean-Pierre 1 à 36
LÉVESQUE Isabelle 41
L'HOSTIS Michel 18-20-22-24-27-29-35-39-40
LIAUTARD Geneviève 39
LIBERT Béatrice 16-
LISKA 22-25-30-35-42
LOEZ Jean-François 18-
LOGIST Karel 29-
LUEZIOR Claude 22-24-27-29-32-
MACHET Béatrice 15-20-22-24-25-27-30-32-36-39
MAFARAUD Catherine 3-4-5-6-10-12-16-17-21-24-27-31-32-34-36-38-41
MAGNAT Benoist 17-
MAIGRE François-Xavier 39-40-41
MARHIC Renaud 35-
MAIGNAN Carl 20-
MALCOTTI Ivano 22-
MALHERBE Alain 12-
MALTAVERNE Patrice 8-10-14-17-19-22-25-36-
MAMANRO Gil Joseph de 25-
MANYACH Didier 5-
MAR Lionel 35-
MAR Lionel 20-24-32-41